Auction 4
June Auction
Jun 17, 2021
Carrer d'Aribau, 123, 08036 Barcelona, Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 19:
Escuela flamenca del siglo XVI. Virgen con Niño.Óleo sobre tabla. Representa a la Virgen con el ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
2,500
Auction house commission: 19.5%
VAT: 17% On commission only
|