Subasta 21
Religious Art, anciente jewels, ancient and modern paintings, antiques, photographs, design.
29.5.21
Viale Africa, 12 - 95129 Catania, Italia
Saturday may 29 2021, 4 pm CEST.
LOTE 196:
Patinated bronze sculpture depicting antimony urchin on rock. XX century. Signature on the back G. Varlese. H 39 cm
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25%