Auction 21MYA
MAY ART AUCTION 2021
May 27, 2021
Spain
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
Catalog available soon
The auction has ended
LOT 45:
ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA CONTEMPORÁNEANEW YORK, 1991Óleo sobre lienzo de 92.5 x 73 ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €100
Start price:
€
100
Auction house commission: 21%
More details
|