Auction 21MYA MAY ART AUCTION 2021
May 27, 2021
Spain
 Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Catalog available soon

LOT 45:

Sold for: €100
Auction house commission: 21% More details

ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA CONTEMPORÁNEA
NEW YORK, 1991
Óleo sobre lienzo de 92.5 x 73 cm.
Firmado Benedicto. Al dorso, firmado, titulado y fechado.
Sin marco.