Auction 21MYA MAY ART AUCTION 2021
May 27, 2021
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)

Catalog available soon

LOT 44:

Auction house commission: 21% More details

FRANCISCO FABREGAS PUJADAS (1898-1992) Pintor barcelonés
LA VENTANA, 1960
Óleo sobre lienzo de 91.5 x 73.5 cm.
Firmado.
Al dorso, firmado y fechado en 1960.
Enmarcado: 96.5 x 78.5 cm

Estimación ArtPrice: 500€