Auction 21MYA
MAY ART AUCTION 2021
May 27, 2021
Spain
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
Catalog available soon
LOT 41:
ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA, S.XXROSTRO, 199227 cm altura con base.
Auction house commission: 21%