Auction 21MYA MAY ART AUCTION 2021
May 27, 2021
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)

Catalog available soon

LOT 14:

Auction house commission: 21% More details

COPIA DE JOSE DE RIBERA
FRAGMENTO DEL SUEÑO DE JACOB
Óleo sobre lienzo de 32 x 45 cm.
Enmarcado: 45 x 57 cm. Marco con deterioros.