Auction 21CPRIV EXTRAORDINARY AUCTION: PAINTING, MAY 18th
May 18, 2021
Calle Menéndez Pelayo 3 y 5, 28009 Madrid (Spain)

LOT 83:

PINAR

Sold for: €90
Buyer's Premium: 21% More details
VAT: 21% On commission only

PINAR
JOSE SABAT MELIÁ (1934 - 2001) Pintor castellonense
PINAR
Óleo sobre lienzo de 65 x 92 cm.
Firmado "Sabat" en el ángulo inferior derecho. Enmarcado: 81 x 108 cm.