Auction 2
May Auction
May 12, 2021
Spain
Carrer del Rosselló, nº229, 08008 Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 395:
Escuela italiana siglo XVII. La aparición de los Santos, óleo sobre lienzo, 119x93 cm.
2,600
Auction house commission: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only