Auction 2
May Auction
May 12, 2021
Spain
Carrer del Rosselló, nº229, 08008 Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 386:
Escuela española siglo XVIII. Maternidad, óleo sobre lienzo, 67x56 cm. |
900
Auction house commission: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only