Auction 2
May Auction
May 12, 2021
Carrer del Rosselló, nº229, 08008 Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 157:
Pareja de sillones isabelinos siglo XIX. En madera de nogal tallada y dorada con tapicería en ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
240
Buyer's Premium: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only
|