Auction 2
May Auction
May 12, 2021
Carrer del Rosselló, nº229, 08008 Barcelona (Spain)
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 132:
Marco siglo XIX. En madera tallada, estucada y dorada, 107x 85 ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
150
Auction house commission: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only
|