Auction 2 May Auction
May 12, 2021
Carrer del Rosselló, nº229, 08008 Barcelona (Spain)

LOT 132:

Auction house commission: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only

Marco siglo XIX. En madera tallada, estucada y dorada, 107x 85 cm.