Auction 1 UNIQUE THANGKA
May 22, 2021
SAN ANTONI MARIA CLARET 08025 Barcelon, Spain

Catalog available soon

LOT 25:

Sold for: €800
500 € - 700 €
Auction house commission: 30%
VAT: NaN% On commission only

Large plat à marli polylobé en porcelaine famille rose décoré en émaux polychrome sur couverte blanche de motifs floraux.
Chine.
Dynastie Qing.
18 ème siècle.
50cm x 41cm.