Subasta Marzo 2021 Parte 3
26.3.21
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

LOTE 337:

Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno inciso e dorato a canna spaccata. Sicilia. Secolo XIX. Cm 18x29,5

Vendido por: €550
€200 - €300
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 27% Más detalles

Oil painting on canvas in engraved and gilded wooden frame with split barrel. Sicily. XIX century. 18x29.5 cm