LOT 377:
Ambito di Francesco Londonio, XVIII secolo. “Scena campestre”. Olio su vetro....
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
800
Estimated price :
€1,000 - €2,000
Buyer's Premium: 24%
More details
VAT: 22%
On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|