Subasta 16/round II Art-fordable
Por Art-Rite
4.2.21
via Giovanni Ventura, 5 - 20134 Milano, Italia
II sessione 4 febbraio 2021, ore 17

LOTE 143:

SERGE POLIAKOFF (1900 - 1969)

Vendido por: €120
€100 - €150
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25% Más detalles
04/02/2021 en Art-Rite

Composition rouge, bleue, rouge et noire
1961
Lithograph, ed. not numbered, issued for XXe siècle, Pons, Paris
31,5 x 24 cm
Signed in pencil lower left
Dated on the reverse
PROVENANCE:
Private collection, Pavia