Subasta 1 Nice cataloged live sale
Por Hubert Deloute
17.1.21
750 rue d’Abbeville - AMIENS, Francia

11:00 a.m. (lots 1 to 73) and 2:15 p.m. (lots 80 to 377)

Silverware

Jewelry

Art

Design

Old and modern paintings

20th century furniture and arts

Old furniture

LOTE 280:

Paul ROBLIN (1883-1954)

Paul ROBLIN (1883-1954)
"Vue d'une archivolte ...

Vendido por: €100
150 - 200 €
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 0% Más detalles
IVA: 17% IVA sólo en comisión
17.1.21 en Hubert Deloute

Paul ROBLIN (1883-1954)
"Vue d'une archivolte dans une rue escarpée".
Gouache sur papier.
Signée en bas à gauche
A vue: 39 x 29 cm.
Dim. totale: 43 x 33 x 0.9 cm.