Subasta 12 Parte 2 Christmas Auction
16.12.20
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo, Italia

LOTE 224 GIOXE DE MICHELI (1947) “Volto di donna”:

“Woman’s face”

Comisión de la casa de subasta: 24% Más detalles

“Woman’s face”
Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Datato ‘71. Cm 30×30.Oil painting on canvas in a golden frame. Dated ’71. Cm 30×30.