LOTTO 20:
Pair of vases
€1 400 - €2 000
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 15%
Pair of vases
Coppia di grandi vasi in porcellana, Francia , XX secolo; usure, graffi, Misure 60cm, 25cm, 25 cm. A pair of large porcelain vases, France, 20th century; wear, scratches, Measures 60cm, 25cm, 25cm. Non si accettano offerte dopo asta. Pair of large porcelain vases, France, 20th century; wear, scratches, Measures 60cm, 25cm, 25 cm. A pair of large porcelain vases, France, 20th century; wear, scratches, Measures 60cm, 25cm, 25cm. Bids are not accepted after auction.