Subasta 8 SILVERWARE, PAINTINGS, ASIAN ART AND ART OBJECTS
10.11.20
 Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano
Tue nov 10 2020, 2.30 pm CEST

LOTE 100:

Scuola Italiana del XIX secolo

900
€900 - €1 500
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 24% Más detalles

Scuola italiana del XIX secolo copia da Giovan Francesco Romanelli
Sibilla
Olio su tela
Italian school of the nineteenth century copy from Giovan Francesco Romanelli
Sibyl
Oil on canvas
105x77 cm