Subasta 8 SILVERWARE, PAINTINGS, ASIAN ART AND ART OBJECTS
10.11.20
 Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano
Tue nov 10 2020, 2.30 pm CEST

LOTE 15:

Edwin Harris (Ladywood Birmingham 1855-1906)

€600 - €800
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 24% Más detalles

Autunno
Olio su tela
Firmato in basso a destra , titolato e firmato al retro
Autumn
Oil on canvas
Signed lower right, titled and signed on the back
61x41 cm