Subasta 8 SILVERWARE, PAINTINGS, ASIAN ART AND ART OBJECTS
10.11.20
 Via Nino Bixio, 34 - 20129 Milano
Tue nov 10 2020, 2.30 pm CEST

LOTE 7:

Scuola Italiana della fine XIX secolo

€800 - €1 200
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 24% Más detalles

Ritratto femminile
Olio su tela
Italian school of the late 19th century
Female portrait
Oil on canvas
70x58 cm