Auction 10
Sep 24, 2020
(your local time)
Spain
Calle Jorge Juan, 83 duplicado. 28009 Madrid, Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 268:
Real. Granada. Globos cruciformes en anv. AC-362. Manchas de óxido. MBC. |
Sold for: €65
45
Auction house commission: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only