Auction 10
Sep 24, 2020
(your local time)
Spain
Calle Jorge Juan, 83 duplicado. 28009 Madrid, Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 193:
90
Auction house commission:
19%
VAT: 21% On commission only
MAXIMINO I. Sestercio. Roma (235-236). R/ Salus sentada a izq. alimentando serpiente sobre un altar; SALVS AVGVSTI. RIC-64. Pátina verde oscuro. MBC-.