Auction 10
Sep 24, 2020 (your local time)
Spain
 Calle Jorge Juan, 83 duplicado. 28009 Madrid, Spain

LOT 179:

Auction house commission: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only

CÓMODO (bajo Marco Aurelio). Sestercio. Roma (178). A/ Cabeza laureada a der.; L AVREL COMMODVS AVG TR P III. R/ Libertas a izq. con píleo y vara; LIBERTAS AVG IMP II COS P P., S-C. RIC-1588. Pátina verde rugosa. MBC-.