Auction 10
Sep 24, 2020 (your local time)
Spain
 Calle Jorge Juan, 83 duplicado. 28009 Madrid, Spain

LOT 28:

175
Auction house commission: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only

ILTURO. Unidad. A/ Cabeza masculina laureada a izq. R/ Jinete lancero a der., debajo ley. ibérica ILTuRO. CNH-8. I-1442. ACIP-1341. Erosiones en anv. Pátina oscura. MBC/BC+. Escasa.