Auction 10
Sep 24, 2020 (your local time)
Spain
 Calle Jorge Juan, 83 duplicado. 28009 Madrid, Spain

LOT 18:

25
Auction house commission: 19%
VAT: 21% On commission only

EMERITA AUGUSTA. Tiberio. As. A/ Cabeza de Augusto radiada a der.; DIVVS AVG PATER CAE. R/ Altar; PROVIDENT, PERMI-AVG. I-1051. RPC-34. Anv. descentrado. Pátina verde. BC+/MBC-.