Subasta 487 BOOKS AND MANUSCRIPTS
22.9.20 (Su hora local)
 Via Pontaccio 12, 20121 Milano

Auction 487

22 September 2020

(10.30 am - 3.30 pm)

I session - from lot 1 to lot 134

Venue: Via Pontaccio 12, Milano

INFO:

Tel. +39 02 8631474

libri.incisioni@ponteonline.com

To join the auction, ID and a valid credit card number are needed.

LOTE 25:

Vendido por: €350
180
€200 - €300
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 25% Más detalles

[MILANO] - Lotto di 21 litografie e acquatine raffiguranti Milano, tra gli incisori si segnala Domenico Landini. Misure varie, in passepartout. 21 lithographs and aquatints showing Milan. Among the engravers is Domenico Landini. Various measurments in passepartouts.