Subasta 8 Paintings / Auction highlight: "Remembering of the Monsters" series, the last painting series by António Aragão, Paula Rego, Vieira da Silva, Melos and others
3.7.20
Rua das Mercês, nº28, Funchal, Madeira, Portugal

Auction highlight:

LOTE 45:

Quadro com pintura a óleo sobre tela com flores, assinado com 82X72cm

650
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 16%
IVA: 22% Sólo en comisión