Auction E2 PRINTS AND PAINTINGS FROM 20TH CENTURY
By Art International Aste
May 27, 2020
via San Vitale, 23a - 40125 Bologna, Italy
Wednesday may 27 2020, 11am

LOT 36:

€300 - €600
Buyer's Premium: 24% More details
VAT: 22% On commission only

ALFONSO FRASNEDI (Bologna 1934). “Ritratto”, 1953. Olio su tela. Cm 64x51. Opera firmata in basso a destra Frasnedi, al retro opera firmata e datata Alfonso Frasnedi – Bologna - 1953.