LOT 6:
LA FAIENCE (Faenza, XX secolo). Vaso in maiolica smaltato policromo di forma schiacciata, con prese laterali ...
more...
|
|
|
Sold for: €200
Start price:
€
200
Estimated price :
€300 - €600
Buyer's Premium: 24%
More details
VAT: 22%
On commission only
Users from foreign countries may be exempted from tax payments, according to the relevant tax regulations
|