Auction 22DA Art December Auction
By Sala Retiro
Dec 21, 2022
Madrid, Spain

LOT 45:

2,800
Buyer's Premium: 21% More details
Auction took place on Dec 21, 2022 at Sala Retiro

ESCUELA TOLEDANA S.XVII
SANTA TERESA
Madera Tallada, estofada, dorada y policromada
Con faltas
80 cm.