Auction 22DA Art December Auction
By Sala Retiro
Dec 21, 2022
Madrid, Spain

LOT 8:

Sold for: €250
Buyer's Premium: 21% More details
Auction took place on Dec 21, 2022 at Sala Retiro

ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA FFS.S.XIX
RETRATO DE DAMA DE PERFIL
Óleo sobre lienzo
Presenta ligeros daños.
48,50 cm.x 37 cm.