Auction 22OA October Art Auction
By Sala Retiro
Oct 19, 2022
Madrid, Spain

LOT 25:

Sold for: €100
Buyer's Premium: 21% More details

ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA CONTEMPORANEA
Bodegón de uvas y granadas
Oleo sobre lienzo
51 x 33 cm.
Firmado Alberola.
Presenta faltas

51x 33