Auction 22MYA
MAY ART SPRING AUCTION 2022
By Sala Retiro
Contact auction house
May 31, 2022
Madrid, Spain
Terms of sale
View demo
The auction has ended
LOT 108:
S.OTEYZA BODEGÓN DE CÁNTAROS SOBRE MESA. Óleo sobre lienzo Firmado en ...
more...
|
|
|
Start price:
€
100
Buyer's Premium: 21%
More details
|