Por Palácio do Correio Velho
11.3.24

LOTE 33:

Vendido por: €1 000
€800 - €1 600
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 21.14%
IVA: 23% IVA sólo en comisión

Prato em faiança Fábrica do Monte Sinai, Santa Catarina, Lisboa. Decoração a azul com homem a fumar cachimbo. Defeitos de fabrico e defeitos. Diam. ap
Plate in Portuguese faience, from the 18th century, Monte Sinai Factory, Santa Catarina, Lisbon. Blue decoration with a male figure. Manufacturing defects, flaws, faults, and missing parts. Approx. diameter: 39 cm. Assiette en faïence portugaise du XVIIIe siècle, Fabrique du Monte Sinai, Santa Catarina, Lisbonne. Décoration en bleu avec une figure masculine. Défauts de fabrication, défauts, imperfections et manques. Diam. approx. : 39 cm. 葡萄牙陶瓷盘,18世纪,圣卡塔琳娜的蒙特西奈工厂,里斯本。蓝色装饰,有男性形象。制造缺陷,瑕疵,缺陷和缺失。 直径约:39厘米。