Por Palácio do Correio Velho
11.3.24

LOTE 5:

Castiçal em prata portuguesa, 833%, Topázio, P.530 g

Vendido por: €300
€300 - €600
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 21.14%
IVA: 23% IVA sólo en comisión

Candlestick in Portuguese silver, 20th century. With Porto contrast (Eagle), 833 thousandths, marketed by Topázio. Wear, scratches, and oxidations. Approx. weight: 530 g.; Approx. height: 25 cm. Chandelier en argent portugais, XXe siècle. Avec le contraste de Porto (Aigle), de 833 millièmes, commercialisé par Topázio. Usures, rayures et oxydations. Poids approximatif : 530 g ; Hauteur approximative : 25 cm. “葡萄牙银烛台,20世纪。带有波尔图(鹰)的对比度,为833分之一,由Topázio销售。有磨损,划痕和氧化。 重量约:530克;高度约:25厘米。”