EXHIBITION
31 of May from 15:00 to 20:00
1 of June from 15:00 to 21:00
ЛОТ 27:
CROFT, José Pedro Croft (n.1957) Gravura sobre papel Assinada, edição HC n.º1/10 Dim. aprox.: 56 x 76 cm.
€600 - €1 000
Комиссия аукционного дома: 24.6%
НДС: 23%
CROFT, José Pedro Croft (n.1957)
Gravura sobre papel
Assinada, edição HC n.º1/10
Dim. aprox.: 56 x 76 cm.