Auction 109
By Aste Palatina
Feb 9, 2023
Via Teodoro Monticelli 27. 00197 Roma – Italy

LOT 40:

Coffee table in blond mahogany

170
€170 - €340
Buyer's Premium: 29% More details
Auction took place on Feb 9, 2023 at Aste Palatina

 3 zampe a colonna corinzia con capitelli in bronzo dorato; Lucca, epoca impero (inizio XIX sec.); Alt. 75 cm, diam.54 cm