מכירה פומבית 115 חלק ב' Day 2
Auktionshaus Mehlis
30.8.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1895:

Konvolut Goldschmuck

נמכר ב: €180
180
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 30.8.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Konvolut Goldschmuck
2. Hälfte 20. Jh., bestehend aus einer flachen Schmuckkette, Gelbgold gestempelt 333, L ca. 45 cm sowie einem Damenring mit Steinbesatz, Gelbgold gestempelt 585/1000, einem Paar Creolen Gelbgold 585 und einem Silberring, Gesamtgewicht 6,5 g (nur Goldschmuck).
A collection of gold jewellery
2nd half of the 20th century, consisting of a flat jewellery chain, yellow gold stamped 333, l approx. 45 cm and a lady's ring with stone setting, yellow gold stamped 585/1000, a pair of creoles yellow gold 585 and a silver ring, total weight 6.5 g (gold jewellery only).