פריט 1701:
Uhrenständer Kinderreigen
נמכר ב: €50
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19%
Uhrenständer Kinderreigen
Uhrenständer Kinderreigen
deutsch, Ende 19. Jh., Eisenguss goldbronziert, Altersspuren, H 18 cm.
Watch stand, children's round dance
German, late 19th century, cast iron, gold-bronzed, signs of age, h 18 cm.