פריט 1513:
Lineol großes Pferdegespann
180
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19%
Lineol großes Pferdegespann
Lineol großes Pferdegespann
um 1930, gestempelt, Masse farbig gefasst, zwei Zugpferde mit Kummetgeschirr, jeweils auf Holzsockel mit Metallrädern montiert, eine Kettenöse bestoßen, sonst guter restaurierter Zustand, H 20 und 21,5 cm.
Lineol large team of horses
circa 1930, stamped, mass painted in colour, two draught horses with harnesses, each mounted on a wooden base with metal wheels, one chain eyelet chipped, otherwise in good restored condition, h 20 and 21.5 cm.