פריט 529:
Großer Jadeanhänger
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19%
Großer Jadeanhänger
Großer Jadeanhänger
2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Gelbgold geprüft 750/1000, intensiv grüne, mit Drachenmotiv versehene Jadescheibe von D ca. 77 mm, minimale Tragespuren, G ca. 53,7 g.
Large jade pendant
2nd half 20th century, yellow gold tested 750/1000, intense green jade disc with dragon motif, d approx. 77 mm, minimal signs of wear, g approx. 53.7 g.