מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ג' Fine Art, Ceramics, Metalware & Sculptures
Auktionshaus Mehlis
25.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 3986:

Frühlingsstillleben

נמכר ב: €100
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 25.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Frühlingsstillleben
Frühlingsstillleben
Topf mit blühenden Krokussen auf einem Tisch, Aquarell auf handgeschöpftem, langfaserigem Papier, um 1980, rechts unten unleserlich signiert "H. Ch. Trettum (?)", hinter Glas gerahmt, Blattmaße ca. 59,5 x 36,5 cm.
Spring still life
Pot with blooming crocuses on a table, watercolour on handmade, long-fibre paper, around 1980, illegibly signed "H. Ch. Trettum (?)" lower right, framed behind glass, sheet dimensions approx. 59.5 x 36.5 cm.