מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 2103:

Beistelltisch Jugendstil

נמכר ב: €80
60
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Beistelltisch Jugendstil
wohl England, um 1900, Mahagoni massiv und furniert, schlichtes, leicht konisch zulaufendes Gestell, Platte mit intarsiertem Floralmotiv, stärkere Altersspuren, etwas restaurierungsbedürftig, Maße 68 x 56 x 37 cm.
Art Nouveau side table
probably England, around 1900, solid mahogany and veneered, simple, slightly tapered frame, top with inlaid floral motif, strong signs of age, in need of restoration, dimensions 68 x 56 x 37 cm.