מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 2045:

Paar Gartenlaternen

220
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Paar Gartenlaternen
1. Hälfte 20. Jh., konisches Gestell aus Eisen, grün patiniert, das Dach aus Messingblech, Spitze aus Messing massiv gegossen und verschraubt, zwei Standfüße lose beigegeben, Elektrik fehlt, Altersspuren, rest.bed., Maße 65 x 40 x 40 cm.
Pair of garden lanterns
1st half of the 20th century, conical iron frame, green patinated, the roof made of sheet brass, solid cast brass top and screwed on, two feet loosely attached, electrics missing, traces of age, rest.bed., dimensions 65 x 40 x 40 cm.