מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 2008:

Schwanenbank

נמכר ב: €1,300
1,300
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Schwanenbank
20. Jh., schweres gusseisernes Gestell in Form zweier Schwäne, farbig gefasst, Beplankung aus massivem Nadelholz, weiß gestrichen, leichte Altersspuren, Maße 88 x 180 x 65 cm.
Swan bench
20th century, heavy cast-iron frame in the shape of two swans, painted in colour, solid softwood planking, painted white, slight signs of age, dimensions 88 x 180 x 65 cm.