מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1838:

Rollsekretär

180
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Rollsekretär
Rollsekretär
Mahagoni auf Nadelholz furniert, um 1860, zweiteiliger Korpus, mit Rolloverschluss, dahinter ausziehbare Schreibplatte mit Ledereinsatz und furnierter Inneneinrichtung, der obere Schub mit Stehpultfunktion, seitlich ausziehbare Ablagen, funktionstüchtig, mit Schlüssel, Galerie fehlt, Furnierschäden, rest.bed., Maße 130 x 108 x 77 cm.
Rolling secretary
Mahogany veneered on softwood, around 1860, two-part body, with roller shutter, behind it a pull-out writing desk with leather insert and veneered interior, the upper drawer with standing desk function, pull-out shelves on the sides, in working order, with key, gallery missing, veneer damage, rest.bed., dimensions 130 x 108 x 77 cm.