מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1547:

Konvolut Damenringe

נמכר ב: €550
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Konvolut Damenringe
20. Jh., fünf Stück, einer Gelbgold gestempelt 333, besetzt mit einem Aventurin, drei Gelbgold gestempelt 585, besetzt mit diversen Schmucksteinen und kleinen Diamanten, sowie einer gestempelt 750, besetzt mit Turmalinen, jeweils Tragespuren, RW 18-20 mm, G gesamt ca. 25,4 g.
A collection of ladies' rings
20th century, five pieces, one yellow gold stamped 333, set with an aventurine, three yellow gold stamped 585, set with various gemstones and small diamonds, and one stamped 750, set with tourmalines, each with signs of wear, RW 18-20 mm, G total c. 25.4 g.