מכירה פומבית 114 חלק ב' Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Auktionshaus Mehlis
24.5.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, גרמניה

פריט 1528:

Herrenring mit Brillant

נמכר ב: €500
360
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 24.5.24 בבית המכירות Auktionshaus Mehlis

Herrenring mit Brillant
um 1970, Gelbgold gestempelt 585, besetzt mit einem Brillanten von ca. 0,5 ct, augenscheinlich lupenrein, Farbe Weiß, minimale Tragespuren, RW 20 mm, G ca. 5,7 g.
Men's ring with brilliant-cut diamond
circa 1970, yellow gold stamped 585, set with a brilliant-cut diamond of ca. 0.5 ct, apparently flawless, colour white, minimal signs of wear, RW 20 mm, G ca. 5.7 g.